Marsha Blackburn - U. S. Senator

Phone: 202-224-3344

John Rose - U.S. Congress - 6th District

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-206-8204

Bill Lee - Governor

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2001

Mark Pody - Tennessee State Senate- 17th District

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2421
Email: sen.mark.pody@capitol.tn.gov

Clark Boyd - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 46

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-714-7086
Email: Rep.Clark.Boyd@capitol.tn.gov

Susan Lynn - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 57

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-741-7462
Email: rep.susan.lynn@capitol.tn.gov

Robert Fields - County Commission District 1

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-519-1819
Email: refadawg@yahoo.com

Cyndi Bannach - County Commission District 2

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-519-8011
Email: cyndibannach@gmail.com

Bobby Franklin - County Commission Distritct 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-301-1787
Email: nethick@gmail.com

Chad Barnard - County Commission District 4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-4425
Email: cblights@charter.net

Jerry McFarland - County Commission District 5

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-4041
Email: possumtown@hotmail.com

Kenny Reich - County Commission District 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-443-1216
Email: kenneth.reich@att.net

Terry Scruggs - County Commission District 7

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-0565

Kevin Costly - County Commission District 8

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-496-7419
Email: costyk@wcschools.com

Sara B Patton - County Commission District 9

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-286-2609
Email: patton57@dtccom.net

Dan Walker - County Commission District 10

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-9397
Email: dan.walker@tds.net

John Gentry - County Commission District 11

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-689-3890
Email: jgentry@tds.net

Terry Ashe - County Commission District 12

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-7880

Sonja Robinson - County Commission District 13

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-604-2226
Email: sonjarobinson2@yahoo.com

Tommy Jomes - County Commission District 14

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-449-6282
Email: tommyjones2@bellsouth.net

Chris Dowell - County Commission District 15

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-892-2172

Diane Weathers - County Commission District 16

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-0998
Email: dddweathers@msn.com

Rusty Keith - County Commission District 17

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-806-0061

Lauren Breeze - County Commission District 18

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-541-2119
Email: lauren.breese@wilsoncountytn.gov

William Glover - County Commssion District 19

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-416-3344
Email: gloverfor19@yahoo.com

Annette Stafford - County Commission District 20

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-593-4969
Email: astaffor@bellsouth.net

Mike Kurtz - County Commission District 21

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-218-8014
Email: vmichaelkurtz@yahoo.com

Wendell Marlowe - County Commission District 22

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-758-5152
Email: wendell.marlowe@live.com

Sue Vanatta - County Commission District 23

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-218-5526
Email: suevanatta1946@gmail.com

Joy Bishop - County Commission District 24

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-9773

Justin Smith - County Commission District 25

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-517-0794
Email: jsmith_afd750.4@yahoo.com

Randall Hutto - Wilson County Mayor

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1383
Email: huttor@wilsoncountytn.gov

Stephen Goodall - Assessor of Property

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-8661

Jim Major - Wilson County Trustee

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-0894

Barry Tatum - General Sessions Judge- Division I

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2114

Haywood Barry - General Sessions Judge- Division III

Term: 2014-2022

Ensley Hagan - General Sessions Judge- Division III

Term: 2020-2022

Robert Bryan - Sheriff

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1412

Debbie Moss - Circuit Court Clerk

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-2045

Jim Goodall - County Clerk

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-0314

Jackie Murphy - Register Of Deeds

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-443-2611

Jim Major - Trustee

Term: 2018-2022

Jacob Austin - Constable - Zone 1

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-635-5620
Email: kristi@igcprotection.com

Weslet W. Thompson III - Constable- Zone 2

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-286-2057

Frank Guzman - Constable -Zone 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-419-2066
Email: fguzman@bellsouth.net

Jenny Lenning-Faulk - Constable- Zone4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-642-9545
Email: zone4pk@gmail.com

Ronnie Greer - Constable - Zone 5

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1595
Email: ron4130@aol.com

Carrie Hartzog Pfeiffer - Zone 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-406-5567

Bill Robinson - Zone 2

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-3867
Email: tiger191@bellsouth.net

Jonathan White - Zone 3

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-347-7815

Linda Armistead - Wilson County School Board-Zone 4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-5410
Email: armistead4schools@gmail.com

Larry Tomlinson - Wilson County School Board- Zone 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-566-6593
Email: iwtom846@gmail.com

Kimberly McGee - Wilson County School Board- Zone 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-478-7828
Email: kmcgee.zone6@gmail.com

Jamie Farough - Wilson County School Board- Zone 7

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-420-8340

Clara Byrd - Circuit Court Judge -Division I

Term: 201402022
Phone: 615-449-7170

Michael Collins - Circuit Court Judge- Division II

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-444-2042

CK Smith - Chancellor

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2835

Brody Kane - Criminal Court Judge

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2042

Jason Lawson - District Attorney

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-443-2863

Shelley Gardner - Public Defender

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-443-2771

Rick Bell - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-443-2839

Joey Carmack - Alderman Ward 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-969-6419

Fred Burton - Alderman Ward 2

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-449-3402
Email: fred.burton@lebanontn.org

Camille Burdine - Alderman Ward 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-588-7250
Email: camille.burdine@lebanontn.org

Chris Crowell - Alderman Ward 4

Term: 2018-2022
Email: chris.crowell@lebanontn.org

Robert "Tick" Bryan - Alderman Ward 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-476-8605
Email: tick.bryan@lebanontn.org

Jeni Lynd Brinkman - Alderman Ward 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-478-5364
Email: jenilind.brinkman@lebanontn.org

James Maness - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-357-7440
Email: jmaness@cityofmtjuliet.org

Ray Justice - City Commissioner District 1

Term: 2020-2024
Email: rjustice@cityofmtjuliet.org

Bill Trivett - City Commissioner District 2

Term: 2020-2022
Email: btrivett@cityofmtjuliet.org

Scott Hefner - City Commissioner District 3

Term: 2020-2024
Email: shefner@cityofmtjuliet.org

Jennifer Milele - City Commissioner District 4

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-393-4356
Email: jmilele@cityofmtjuliet.org

Steve Jones - School Board Member

Term: 2018-2024
Phone: 615-444-4001

Joel Thacker - School Board Member

Term: 2020-2026
Phone: 615-453-0811

Mark Tomlinson - School Board Member

Term: 2016-2022
Phone: 615-444-5098

Mike Jennings - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-0585

Kristie Bayse Cantrell - Commissioner

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-9280

Katie Smith - Commissioner

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-403-5436

Brandy Faye Holcomb - Commissioner

Term: 2020-2024
 

Hit enter to search or ESC to close